tag_line

MLA Track : Vidhan Sabha

Home → MLA Track → Vidhan Sabha

MLA Name Age Education Constituency Region Party Attendance Questions Asked
Adv. K. C. Padvi 57 Post Graduate, B.A., L.L.B, L.L.M. 01- Akkalkuwa (ST) Nandurbar Indian National Congress
Shri Udesing Kochru Padvi 66 HSC Pass 02 - Shahada (ST) Nandurbar Bhartiya Janata Party
Dr. Vijaykumar Krushanrao Gavit 58 MBBS - M.D. 03 - Nandurbar ( ST) Nandurbar Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Surupsing Naik 76 8thPass 04 - Nawapur ( ST) Nandurbar Indian National Congress
Shri Dhanaji Sitaram Ahire (DS) 61 HSC Pass 05 - Sakri (ST) Dhule Indian National Congress
Shri Kunal (Baba) Rohidas Patil 40 B. E. Mumbai Vidyapitha 06 - Dhule Rural Dhule Indian National Congress
Shri Anil Umarao Gote 66 11th Pass 07 - Dhule City Dhule Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Jaykumar Jitendrasingh Rawal 40 B. Com 08 - Shindkhed Dhule Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Kashiram Vechan Pawara 48 Literate ( 4th Pass1979) 09 - Shirpur (ST) Dhule Indian National Congress
Shri Chandrakant Baliram Sonawane 53 Post Graduate (M.Sc) 10 - Chopda (ST) Jalgaon Shivsena
Shri Haribhau Madhav Jawale 61 Graduate - B. Sc 11 - Raver Jalgaon Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Sanjay Waman Savkare 45 12th Pass - Diploma in Mech.Eng. 12 - Bhusawal (SC) Jalgaon Bhartiya Janata party
Shri Suresh Damu Bhole 49 Graduate - B. A. 13 - Bhusawal City Jalgaon Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Gulabrao Raghunath Patil 48 12th Pass 14 - Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon Shivsena
Shri Shirishdada Hiralal Choudhari 44 Graduate - B. Com. 15 - Amalner Jalgaon Independent
Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil 57 Graduate (B.A.M.S.) 16 - Erandol Jalgaon Indian National Congress
Shri Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil 36 Graduate (B.E. Chemical) 17 - Chalisgaon Jalgaon Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Kishor Dhansing (Appa) Patil 44 12th Pass 18 - Pachora Jalgaon Shivsena
Shri Girish Dattatray Mahajan 54 12th Pass (S.Y. B.Com) 19 - Jamner Jalgaon Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Eknathrao G. Khadse-Patil 63 12th Pass 20 - Muktainagar Jalgaon Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Chainsukh Madanlal Sancheti 61 Graduate - B. Sc. 21 - Malkapur Buldana Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Harshvardhan Vasantrao Sapkal 46 B. Com. (B.P. Ed) 22 - Buldana Buldana Indian National Congress
Shri Rahul Siddhavinayak Bondre 44 Graduate - B. E. (Civil) 23 - Chikhli Buldana Indian National Congress
Dr. Shashikant Narsingrao Khedekar 57 Graduate (B.A.M.S.) 24 - Sindkhed Raja Buldana Shivsena
Dr. Sanjay Bhaskarrao Raimulkar 45 12th Pass - L.S,S, Aurangabad 25 - Mehkar (SC) Buldana Shivsena
Adv. Akash Pandurang Fundkar 31 Graduate - L.L.B 26 - Khamgaon Buldana Bharatiya Janata Party
Dr. Sanjay Shriram Kute 45 Graduate - ( B. A. M. S.) 27- Jalgaon(Jamod) Buldana Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Prakash Gunvantrao Bharsakle 62 8th Pass 28 - Akot Akola Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Baliram Bhagwan Siraskar 52 8th Pass 29 - Balapur Akola Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha
Shri Govardhan Mangilal Sharma 65 Graduate - B. Com. 30 - Akola - West Akola Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Randhir Pralhadrao Sawarkar 41 Graduate - B. E. 31 - Akola East Akola Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Harish Marotiappa Pimple 38 12th Pass 32 - Murtizapur (SC) Akola Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Amit Subhashrao Zanak 28 Graduate - B. E. (Electronics) 33 - Risod Washim Indian National Congress
Shri Lakhan Sahadev Malik 53 Literate 34 - Washim (SC) Washim Bhartiya Janata Party
Dr. Rajendra Sukhanand Patani 50 Graduate - B. Com. 35 - Karanja Washim Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Virendra Walmikrao Jagtap 51 Graduate - M. Com. M.Phil (B.Ed) 36 - Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati Indian National Congress
Shri Ravi Gangadhar Rana 34 12th Pass 37 - Badnera Amaravati Independent
Dr. Sunil Panjabrao Deshmukh 56 M.B.B.S. M.D.(Radiologist) 38 - Amaravati Amaravati Bharatiya Janata Party
Adv. Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur 40 B.A, L L B 39 -Teosa Amaravati Indian National Congress
Shri Ramesh Ganpatrao Bundile 60 B.E. (ELECTRICAL) 40 - Daryapur (SC) Amaravati Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Prabhudas Babulal Bhilawekar 38 12th Pass 41 - Melghat (ST) Amaravati Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Bacchu (Omprakash) B. Kadu 44 12th Pass 42 - Achalpur Amaravati Independent
Dr. Anil Sukhdevrao Bonde 54 M.B. B. S., M.D. (Medicine) 43 - Morshi Amaravati Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Amar Sharadrao Kale 41 12th Pass 44 - Arvi Wardha Indian National Congress
Shri Ranjeet Prataprao Kamble 50 Post Graduate 45 - Deoli Wardha Indian National Congress
Shri Sameer Trambakrao Kunawar 46 12th Pass 46 - Hinganghat Wardha Bharatiya Janata Party
Dr. Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar 37 Doctorate 47 - Wardha Wardha Bharatiya Janata Party
Dr. Ashish Ranjeet Deshmukh 39 Doctorate 48 - Katol Nagpur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Sunil Chhatrapal Kedar 53 Post Graduate 49 - Savner Nagpur Indian National Congress
Shri Sameer Dattatray Meghe 36 Graduate 50 - Hingna Nagpur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Sudhir Laxmanrao Parve 45 12th Pass 51 - Umred (SC) Nagpur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Devendra Gangadhar Fadnavis 44 Graduate Professional 52 - Nagpur South West Nagpur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Sudhakar Vitthalrao Kohale 46 Graduate Professional 53 - Nagpur South Nagpur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Krishna Panchamji Khopade 54 5th Pass 54 - Nagpur East Nagpur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Vikas Shankarrao Kumbhare 52 12th Pass 55 - Nagpur Central Nagpur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Sudhakar Shamrao Deshmukh 59 Graduate 56 - Nagpur West Nagpur Bharatiya Janata Party
Dr. Milind Pandurang Mane 55 Post Graduate 57 - Nagpur North (SC) Nagpur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Chandrashekhar K. Bawankule 45 12th Pass 58 - Kamthi Nagpur Bharatiya Janata Party
Dr. Mallikarjun Ram Reddy 53 5th Pass 59 - Ramtek Nagpur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Charan Sovinda Waghmare 42 12th Pass 60 - Tumsar Bhadara Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Ramchandra Punaji Avsare 57 Graduate Professional 61- Bhandara (SC) Bhadara Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Rajesh (Bala) Lahanu Kashiwar 42 12th Pass 62 - Sakoli Bhadara Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Rajkumar Sudam Badole 52 Graduate 63 - Arjuni Morgaon (SC) Gondiya Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Vijay Bharatlal Rahangadale 47 Graduate 64 - Tiroda Gondiya Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Gopaldas Shankarlalji Agarwal 64 Graduate 65 - Gondiya Gondiya Indian National Congress
Shri Sanjay Hanumantrao Puram 42 Graduate 66 - Amgaon (ST) Gondiya Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Krushna Damaji Gajabe 46 12th Pass 67 - Armori (ST) Gadchiroli Bharatiya Janata Party
Dr. Devrao Madguji Holi 45 Graduate Professional 68 - Gadchiroli (ST) Gadchiroli Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Ambrishrao Raje S. Aatram 28 Graduate Professional 69 - Aheri Gadchiroli Bharatiya Janata Party
Adv. Sanjay Yadavrao Dhote 54 Graduate Professional 70 - Rajura Chandrapur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Nanaji Sitaram Shamkule 65 Graduate 71 - Chandrapur (SC) Chandrapur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Sudhir S. Mungantiwar 52 Post Graduate 72 - Ballarpur Chandrapur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Vijay Namdevrao Vadettiwar 51 10th Pass 73 - Bramhapuri Chandrapur Indian National Congress
Shri Kirtikumar (Banty) Bhangdiya 32 8th pass 74 - Chimur Chandrapur Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Suresh(Balubhau) N. Dhanorkar 39 12th Pass 75 - Warora Chandrapur Shivsena
Shri Sanjeev Reddy B. Bodkurwar 50 Graduate 76 - Vani Yawatmal Bharatiya Janata Party
Prof. Ashok Ramaji Uike 50 Post Graduate 77 - Ralegaon (ST) Yawatmal Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Madan Madhukarrao Yerawar 51 Techical (D.Farm) 78 - Yawatmal Yawatmal Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Sanjay Dulichand Rathod 43 Graduate Professional 79 - Digras Yawatmal Shivsena
Shri Rajiv Narayan Todsam 39 Post Graduate 80 - Arni (ST) Yawatmal Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Manohar Rajusing Naik 72 Graduate 81 - Pusad Yawatmal Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Rajendra Waman Najardhane 38 Post Graduate 82 - Umarkhed (ST) Yawatmal Bharatiya Janata Party
Shri Pradeep H. Naik 60 12th Pass 83 - Kinwat Nanded Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Nagesh B. Patil-Ashtikar 43 Graduate 84 - Hadgaon Nanded Shivsena
Smt. Amita Ashokrao Chavan 55 12th Pass 85 -Bhokar Nanded Indian National Congress
Shri Dattatray Pandurang (DP) Sawant 55 Graduate 86- Nanded North Nanded Indian National Congress
Shri Hemant Shriram Patil 43 Graduate 87 - Nanded South Nanded Shivsena
Shri Prataprao G. Patil-Chikhalikar 54 12th Pass 88 - Loha Nanded Shivsena
Shri Vasantrao Balwantrao Chavan 59 12th Pass 89 - Naigaon Nanded Indian National Congress
Shri Shubhash Piraji Sabane 48 10th Pass 90 - Deglur (SC) Nanded Shivsena
Dr. Tushar Govind Rathod 36 Graduate Professional (MBBS) 91 - Mukhed Nanded Bhartiya Janata Party
Dr. Jayprakash Shankarlal Mundada 64 Graduate Professional 92 - Basmat Hingoli Shivsena
Shri Santosh Koutika Tarpe 38 Graduate Professional 93 - Kalamnuri Hingoli Indian Congress Party
Shri Tanaji Sakharamji Mutkule 52 11th Pass 94 - Hingoli Hingoli Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Vijay Manikrao Bhamble 39 10th Pass 95 - Jintur Parbhani Nationalist Congress Party
Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil 39 Graduate Professional (MBBS) 96 - Parbhani Parbhani Shivsena
Dr. Madhusudab Manikrao Kendre 49 Graduate Professional 97 - Gangakhed Parbhani Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Mohan Madhavrao Phad 38 10th Pass 98 - Pathari Parbhani Independant
Shri Babanrao Dattarao Yadav-Lonikar 55 5th Pass 99 - Partur Jalana Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Rajeshbhaiyya Ankushrao Tope 45 Graduate Professional 100 - Ghansavangi Jalana Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Arjun Panditrao Khotkar 52 Graduate 101 - Jalana Jalana Shivsena
Shri Narayan Tilakchand Kuche 41 Graduate 102 - Badanapur (SC) Jalana Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Santosh Raosaheb Danave 31 Graduate Professional 103 - Bhokardhan Jalana Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi 49 12th Pass 104 - Sillod Aurangabad Indian Congress Party
Shri Harshvardhan Raibhan Jadhav 39 Graduate 105 - Kannad Aurangabad Shivsena
Shri Haribhau Kisanrao Bagde 69 10th Pass 106 - Pholanbri Aurandgad Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Sayed Imtiaz Jaleel 41 Post Graduate 107 - Auragabad (Central) Aurandgad ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
Shri Sanjay Pandurang Shirsath 53 12th Pass 108 - Aurangabad (West) (SC) Aurandgad Shivsena
Shri Atul Moreshwar Save 52 Graduate 109 - Aurangabad (East) Aurandgad Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Sandipanrao Aasaram Bhumare 52 10th Pass 110 - Paithan Aurandgad Shivsena
Shri Prashant Bansilal Bamb 43 Graduate Professional 111 - Gangapur Aurandgad Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Bhausaheb Ramrao Patil-Chikatgaonkar 53 Graduate 112 - Vaijapur Aurandgad Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Pankaj Chhagan Bhujbal 41 Graduate Professional 113 - Nandgaon Nashik Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Shaikh Asif Shaikh Rashid 35 12th Pass 114 - Malegaon (Central) Nashik Indian Congress Party
Shri Dadaji Dagadu Bhuse 50 12th Pass 115 - Malegaon (Outer) Nashik Shivsena
Smt. Dipeeka Sanjay Chavan 37 12th Pass 116 - Baglan (ST) Nashik Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Pandu Jiva Gavit 64 12th Pass 117 - Kalwan Nashik Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Dr. Rahul Doulatrao Aaher 41 Graduate Professional 118 - Chandwad Nashik Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Chhagan Chandrakant Bhujbal 67 10th Pass 119 - Yevla Nashik Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Parag (Rajabhau) Prakash Waje 50 Graduate 120 - Sinnar Nashik Shivsena
Shri Anil Sahebrao Kadam 43 Techical 121 - Niphad Nashik Shivsene
Shri Narhari Sitaram Zirwal 55 12th Pass 122 - Dindori (ST) Nashik Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Balasaheb Mahadu Sanap 53 5th Pass 123 - Nashik (East) Nashik Bhartiya Janata Party
Smt. Prof. Devyani Suhas Pharande 48 Graduate 124 - Nashik (Central) Nashik Bhartiya Janata Party
Smt. Seema Mahesh Hire 44 Graduate 125 - Nashik (West) Nashik Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Yogesh Babanrao Gholap 33 12th Pass 126 - Deolali(SC) Nashik Shivsena
Smt. Nirmala Ramesh Gavit 51 Graduate 127 - Igatpuri (ST) Nashik Indian Congress Party
Shri Paskal Janya Dhanare 42 12th Pass 128 - Dahanu (ST) Palghar Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Vishnu Rama Sawra 64 Graduate 129 - Vikramgad (ST) Palghar Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Amit Krishna Ghoda 33 Graduate 130 - Palghar (ST) Palghar Shivsena
Shri Vilas Sukur Tare 39 10th Pass 131 - Boisar Palghar Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi
Shri Kshitij Hitendra Thakur 31 Post Graduate 132 - Nalasopara Palghar Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi
Shri Hitendra Vishnu Thakur 53 Graduate 133 - Vasai Palghar Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi
Shri Shantaram Tukaram More 44 Literate 134 - Bhiwandi (Rural) (ST) Thane Shivsena
Shri Pandurang Mahadu Barora 44 Graduate 135 - Shahapur (ST) Thane Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Mahesh Prabhakar Choughule 40 10th Pass 136 - Bhiwandi (West) Thane Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Rupesh Laxman Mhatre 43 12th Pass 138 - Bhiwandi (East) Thane Shivsena
Shri Narendra Baburao Pawar 45 Technical - Diploma 138 - Kalyan (West) Thane Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Kisan Shankar Kathore 62 10th Pass 139 - Murbad Thane Bhartiya Janata Party
Dr. Balaji Pralhad Kinikar 42 Graduate Professional 140 - Ambernath (SC) Thane Shivsena
Smt. Jyoti Pappu Kalani 63 SSC - D.Ed. 141 - Ulhasnagar Thane Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad 45 7th Pass 142 - Kalyan (East) Thane Independant
Shri Ravindra Dattatray Chavan 44 10th Pass 143 - Dombivali Thane Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Subhash Ganu Bhoir 56 Other 144 - Kalyan (Rural) Thane Shivsena
Shri Narendra Lalchand Mehta 43 8th Pass 145 - Meera - Bhayandar Thane Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Pratap Baburao Sarnaik 50 10th Pass 146 - Ovala-Majiwada Thane Shivsena
Shri Eknath Sambhaji Shinde 50 10th Pass 147 - Kopari - Pachpakhadi Thane Shivsena
Shri Sanjay Mukund Kelkar 58 Graduate 148 - Thane Thane Bhartiya Janata Party
Shri Jitendra Satish Awhad 51 Doctorate 149 - Mumbra-Kalwa Thane Nationalist Congress Party
Shri Sandeep Ganesh Naik 36 Graduate 150 - Airoli Thane Nationalist Congress Party
Smt. Manda Vijay Mhatre 58 5th Pass 151 - Belapur Thane Bhartiya Janata Party
About Us Bill Track Assembly Track Budget Works MLA Track Programms Media Events Blog
Back to top
Hits :
© 2012 - Samarthan, All Rights Reserved.